Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
4 U.S BORMIESE10839264318917910143
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126
8 U.S TIRANESE110342254158187-29124