Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE32
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE31
De Maron SimonePORTIERE29
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA28
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE27
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA30
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA37
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE32
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE35
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE34
Pini WalterATTACCANTE33
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA42
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE29
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE43
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE27
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA33
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA38
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE25
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE32
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE27
Mei SimonePORTIERE43
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA30
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA26
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA29
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE27
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE23
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA22
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE21
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA24
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE25
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE26
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE24
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE24
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE24
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE27
Strambini PietroPORTIERE24
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA30
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE30
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA28
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA32
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE29
Pini FabioATTACCANTE30
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE32
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE27
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE22
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE28
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE27
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE21
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE22
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Cancelli Lorenzo21
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE21
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE22
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE22
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE26
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE25
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE25
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE28
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE25
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA25
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA26
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE21
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE22
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE22
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE28
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE25
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA25
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE25
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE25
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE25
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA29
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE26
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA29
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA25
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA24
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE25
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE25
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE24
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE24

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO60028110419214371052385947
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO117531945202213-11178
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA117462447184186-2162
4 U.S TALAMONESE1043930351661633147
5 U.S BORMIESE1154026492011965146
6 U.S TIRANESE115372256170193-23133
7 U.S DUBINO8736242716614719132