Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE29
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE29
De Maron SimonePORTIERE27
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA26
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA24
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE25
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA35
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE30
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE33
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE32
Pini WalterATTACCANTE31
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA40
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE27
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE41
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA31
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA36
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE23
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE30
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE24
Mei SimonePORTIERE40
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA24
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE24
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE21
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA20
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE19
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE23
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE24
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE22
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE22
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE22
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE25
Strambini PietroPORTIERE22
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA27
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE28
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA30
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE27
Pini FabioATTACCANTE28
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE30
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE24
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE20
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE26
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE24
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE19
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE20
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA20
Cancelli Lorenzo19
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE19
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE20
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE20
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE24
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE23
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE23
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE26
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE23
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE19
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE20
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE19
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA19
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE26
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE23
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE23
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE23
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE23
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE24
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA23
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA22
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE23
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE23
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE22
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE22

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO5552621011691344950394887
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO114521943197206-9175
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA113422447165184-19150
4 U.S BORMIESE1134026472001928146
5 U.S TALAMONESE103383035160162-2144
6 U.S DUBINO8536232616514223131
7 U.S TIRANESE112352255163189-26127