Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE27
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE27
De Maron SimonePORTIERE24
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA22
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE23
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE28
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA32
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE31
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE30
Pini WalterATTACCANTE29
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA38
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE39
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE23
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA29
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA33
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE21
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE28
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE22
Mei SimonePORTIERE38
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA22
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE22
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE18
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE17
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA18
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE17
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA19
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE20
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA18
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE21
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE19
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE19
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE21
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE21
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE19
Strambini PietroPORTIERE19
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA25
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE26
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA24
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA28
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE24
Pini FabioATTACCANTE25
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE28
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE22
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE18
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE24
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE22
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE17
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE18
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA17
Cancelli Lorenzo17
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE17
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE18
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE22
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE20
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE21
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE24
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE21
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA21
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE17
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE18
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE17
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA17
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA18
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE24
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE22
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE21
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE20
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE21
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA20
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA19
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA19
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE20
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE20
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE19
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE19

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO512236951581227860367803
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
4 U.S BORMIESE10839264318917910143
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126