Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE29
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE28
De Maron SimonePORTIERE26
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA26
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA24
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE24
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA34
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE30
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE33
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE32
Pini WalterATTACCANTE31
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA39
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE26
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE41
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA30
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA35
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE23
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE30
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE24
Mei SimonePORTIERE40
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA24
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE24
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE20
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA19
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE18
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE22
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE23
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE21
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE21
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE21
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE24
Strambini PietroPORTIERE21
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA27
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE28
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA29
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE26
Pini FabioATTACCANTE27
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE30
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE24
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE19
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE26
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE24
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE18
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE20
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA19
Cancelli Lorenzo19
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE19
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE19
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE20
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE24
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE22
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE23
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE26
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE23
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA23
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE19
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE20
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE19
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA19
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE25
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE23
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE23
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE23
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE22
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE23
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA22
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA21
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA21
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE22
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE22
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE21
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE21

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO520241971591253876377820
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 U.S BORMIESE1124026461981899146
4 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126