Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE30
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE29
De Maron SimonePORTIERE27
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA26
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE25
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA35
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE30
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE34
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE32
Pini WalterATTACCANTE31
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA40
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE27
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE42
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA31
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA36
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE24
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE30
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE25
Mei SimonePORTIERE41
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA29
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA25
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA28
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE25
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE21
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA20
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE19
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE23
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE24
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE22
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE22
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE22
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE25
Strambini PietroPORTIERE22
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA28
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE28
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA30
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE27
Pini FabioATTACCANTE28
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE30
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE25
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE20
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE27
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE25
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE19
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE21
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA20
Cancelli Lorenzo20
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE19
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE20
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE21
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE25
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE23
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE24
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE26
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE24
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE20
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE20
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE20
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE26
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE24
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA24
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE23
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE24
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE23
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA28
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE24
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA23
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA22
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE23
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE23
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE22
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE22

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO5552621011691344950394887
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO114521943197206-9175
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA113422447165184-19150
4 U.S BORMIESE1134026472001928146
5 U.S TALAMONESE103383035160162-2144
6 U.S DUBINO8536232616514223131
7 U.S TIRANESE112352255163189-26127