Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE29
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE28
De Maron SimonePORTIERE26
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA25
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA24
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE24
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA34
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE29
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE32
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE31
Pini WalterATTACCANTE30
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA39
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE26
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE40
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE24
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA30
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA35
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE22
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE29
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE24
Mei SimonePORTIERE40
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA23
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE24
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE20
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA19
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE18
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE22
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE23
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE21
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE21
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE21
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE24
Strambini PietroPORTIERE21
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA27
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE27
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA29
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE26
Pini FabioATTACCANTE27
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE29
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE24
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE19
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE25
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE23
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE18
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE19
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA19
Cancelli Lorenzo18
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE18
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE19
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE19
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE23
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE22
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE22
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE25
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE22
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA23
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE18
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE19
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE18
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA18
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA19
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE25
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE22
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE22
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE22
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE22
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE23
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA22
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA21
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA21
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE22
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE22
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE21
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE21

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO520241971591253876377820
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 U.S BORMIESE1124026461981899146
4 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126