Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE30
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE30
De Maron SimonePORTIERE27
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA27
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE26
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA29
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA35
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE31
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE34
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE33
Pini WalterATTACCANTE32
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA41
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE28
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE42
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE26
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA32
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA36
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE24
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE31
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE25
Mei SimonePORTIERE41
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA29
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA25
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA28
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE25
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE21
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA21
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE20
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE23
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE24
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE22
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE22
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE22
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE25
Strambini PietroPORTIERE22
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA28
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE29
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA27
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA31
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE27
Pini FabioATTACCANTE29
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE31
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE25
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE21
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE27
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE25
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE20
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE21
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA20
Cancelli Lorenzo20
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE20
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE20
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE21
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE25
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE23
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE24
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE27
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE24
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA23
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE20
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE21
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE20
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA20
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE27
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE24
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA24
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE24
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE24
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE23
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA28
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE24
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA28
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA23
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA23
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA22
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE23
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE23
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE22
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE22

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO58227410118414031013390923
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO116521945200212-12175
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA116452447178186-8159
4 U.S TALAMONESE1043930351661633147
5 U.S BORMIESE1144026482001946146
6 U.S TIRANESE115372256170193-23133
7 U.S DUBINO8536232616514223131