Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE28
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE27
De Maron SimonePORTIERE25
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA25
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA23
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE23
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA33
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE29
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE32
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE31
Pini WalterATTACCANTE30
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA38
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE40
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE24
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA29
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA34
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE22
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE29
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE23
Mei SimonePORTIERE39
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA27
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA23
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE23
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE19
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA18
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE18
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA19
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE21
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE22
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE20
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE20
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE20
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE23
Strambini PietroPORTIERE20
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA26
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE27
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA28
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE25
Pini FabioATTACCANTE26
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE29
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE23
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE18
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE25
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE23
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE17
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE19
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA18
Cancelli Lorenzo18
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE18
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE18
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE19
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE23
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE21
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE22
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE25
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE22
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE18
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE19
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE18
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA18
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA19
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE25
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE22
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA22
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE22
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE22
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE21
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE22
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA21
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA20
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA20
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE21
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE21
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE20
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE20

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO520241971591253876377820
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 U.S BORMIESE1124026461981899146
4 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126