Players

  NamePositionAge
Besseghini AlessioDIFENSORE28
Antonioli NicolòATTACCANTE27
De Maron SimonePORTIERE25
Franzini GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA24
Massara MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA23
Mazzetta NicholasATTACCANTE23
Curti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Caspani MartinoCENTROCAMPISTA33
Besseghini GiacomoDIFENSORE28
Mosconi DaniloDIFENSORE31
Pini RobertoDIFENSORE30
Pini WalterATTACCANTE29
Porta StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA38
Rinaldi DavideDIFENSORE25
Rinaldi GianniATTACCANTE39
Rinaldi GiorgioDIFENSORE23
Rinaldi LucaCENTROCAMPISTA29
Turcatti LucaCENTROCAMPISTA34
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE21
Besseghini SimoneDIFENSORE28
Cusini EmanuelePORTIERE23
Mei SimonePORTIERE39
Moderana NicoCENTROCAMPISTA26
Rinaldi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA22
Strambini LucaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE23
Verzaglia AlessandroPORTIERE19
Mosconi MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA18
Mazza EmanueleATTACCANTE17
Cecini AlessioCENTROCAMPISTA19
Ghilotti MarioCENTROCAMPISTA20
Moderana GabrieleDIFENSORE21
Pini GuidoATTACCANTE22
Besseghini MicheleDIFENSORE20
Campagnoli EmanueleDIFENSORE20
Pini AlessandroDIFENSORE20
Gonzo AntonioATTACCANTE23
Strambini PietroPORTIERE20
Mevio SimoneCENTROCAMPISTA26
Pruneri MattiaATTACCANTE26
Sala MattiaCENTROCAMPISTA24
Fenu PierpaoloCENTROCAMPISTA28
Bongiolatti RiccardoDIFENSORE25
Pini FabioATTACCANTE26
Mosconi PietroATTACCANTE28
Besseghini AldoDIFENSORE23
Ardemagni FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Verze JacopoATTACCANTE18
Pini NicolaDIFENSORE24
Pini CristoferDIFENSORE23
Castiglioni AlbertoDIFENSORE17
Ghilotti MarcoDIFENSORE18
Caspani SamueleCENTROCAMPISTA18
Cancelli Lorenzo17
Caspani AdrianoDIFENSORE17
Pozzi MicheleATTACCANTE18
Mazzetta MatthewATTACCANTE18
Pruneri AndreaATTACCANTE22
Pruneri DanieleDIFENSORE21
Pruneri LeonardoDIFENSORE21
Rodigari AlexATTACCANTE24
Rodolfi DavidePORTIERE21
Varenna ClaudioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Verze GioeleCENTROCAMPISTA22
Rinaldi LeonardoDIFENSORE17
Ricetti ThomasATTACCANTE18
Tomè GiuseppeDIFENSORE18
Nigotti AlbertoCENTROCAMPISTA18
Colombo FrancescoCENTROCAMPISTA18
Caspani ProtasioDIFENSORE24
Caspani EmanueleATTACCANTE21
Caspani ValerioCENTROCAMPISTA21
Cusini PaoloATTACCANTE21
Cimetti FabioATTACCANTE21
Ilarietti StefanoCENTROCAMPISTA24
Ghilotti FabioPORTIERE21
Visini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA22
Marras LucaCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ghilotti MatteoDIFENSORE22
Zanini MatteoCENTROCAMPISTA25
Ricetti MichaelCENTROCAMPISTA21
Besseghini FedericoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Strambini MircoCENTROCAMPISTA21
Franzini GabrieleCENTROCAMPISTA20
Rodolfi PietroCENTROCAMPISTA20
Pruneri AlessandroATTACCANTE21
Pruneri ItaloATTACCANTE21
Pruneri LucaATTACCANTE20
Sassella UmbertoATTACCANTE20

Staff

ALLENATORE- Salvalai Bruno

Nationality

ALLENATORE – Cusini Piergiacomo

Nationality

VICE ALLENATORE – Sassella Fabio

Nationality

ALL. PORTIERI – Pruneri Corrado

Nationality

GUARDALINEE – Cecini Davide

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Pini Carlo

Nationality

DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE – Caspani Roberto

Nationality

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
1 U.S. GROSIO520241971591253876377820
2 A.S LIBERTAS BERBENNO112521842195202-7174
3 U.S BORMIESE1124026461981899146
4 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA110402446155178-23144
5 U.S TALAMONESE101373034151156-5141
6 U.S DUBINO8235232416213725128
7 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126