Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
3 A.C ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA113422447165184-19150
4 U.S BORMIESE1134026472001928146
5 U.S TALAMONESE103383035160162-2144
6 U.S DUBINO8536232616514223131
7 U.S TIRANESE112352255163189-26127
8 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126
9 ARCADIA DOLZAGO65375231248935116