Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
7 U.S TIRANESE112352255163189-26127
8 AURORA CALCIO633715111276463126
9 ARCADIA DOLZAGO65375231248935116
10 U.S CHIAVENNESE723582912711314113
11 A.S PIANTEDO6123122610599681
12 OLYMPIC MORBEGNO412311788533580
13 CALOLZIOCORTE35228568313774