Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
10 U.S CHIAVENNESE723582912711314113
11 A.S PIANTEDO6123122610599681
12 OLYMPIC MORBEGNO412311788533580
13 CALOLZIOCORTE35228568313774
14 COSTAMASNAGA32215670472368
15 A.S.D ALTO LARIO CALCIO7515204097163-6665
16 PONTELAMBRESE30197456223464