Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosGVNPGFGSDRPts
8 U.S TIRANESE110342254158187-29124
9 ARCADIA DOLZAGO65375231248935116
10 U.S CHIAVENNESE713582812611016113
11 A.S PIANTEDO5923122410394981
12 CALOLZIOCORTE35228568313774
13 OLYMPIC MORBEGNO392111779522774
14 COSTAMASNAGA32215670472368